mistrovství světa WUSV 2006, Randers, Dánsko, 5.-8.10.2006

 

PSOVOD PES S P O BODY POŘADÍ
  Friedrich Biehler (D)    Caro v. Mörfelder Land  95   96   94   285   1 
  Pierre Wahlström (S)    Ängsbacken's Rosso  90   96   97   283   2 
  Wallace Payne (USA)    Merlin v. Conneforde  94   90   98   282   3 
  Birgit Kreitschmann (D)    Conner v. Waliboer Land  98   87   95   280   4 
  Lars Bo Jensen (DK)    Jabina Querry  88   95   96   279   5 
  John Jabina (DK)    Jabina Nova  94   94   91   279   6 
  Chen Chun Chieh (RC)    Canto v. Enclavehof  95   92   91   278   7 
  Karoly Meszaros (USA)    Ace of Nike v.h. Bleekhof  85   97   95   277   8 
  Paruzzolo Loris (I)    Blek della Zattera  98   87   92   277   9 
  Oswald Stanka (A)    Gambler Herzogsbuche  97   90   90   277   10 
  Arcifa Angelo (I)    Dony  91   91   94   276   11 
  Britt Ellingsen (N)    Atom'e av Oddvarg  92   88   95   275   12 
  MUDr. Jiří Tichý (CZ)    Codeta Galán - Nalag  89   92   93   274   13 
  Henning Wold (N)    Aly av Oddvarg  90   87   96   273   14 
  Takafumi Fujita (J)    Ryuvelt of Kyuhoku  94   82   96   272   15 
  John Bajlum (DK)    Flindt's Bondo  90   88   94   272   16 
  Mike O'Connor (IRL)    Hunter v. Moosheider Teich  97   81   94   272   17 
  Jaromír Vácha (CZ)    Ergo Hartis Bohemia  87   90   94   271   18 
  Frank Beeckmans (B)    Blitz v. Burg Kurzwallen  94   85   92   271   19 
  T. Floyd (USA)    Karlo v. Floyd Haus  90   93   88   271   20 
  Fintan Lalor (IRL)    Xoltan v. Suntas  93   90   88   271   21 
  Taddei Angelo (I)    Satoris Yaxi  87   88   95   270   22 
  Mattias Eriksson (S)    Memorix Krut  87   90   93   270   23 
  Ronny Van den Berghe (B)    Eros v.d. Mohnwiese  96   84   90   270   24 
  Peter Leuzinger (CH)    Yukon v. Randegger Schloss  97   87   86   270   25 
  Jusa Koivisto (FIN)    Bacteroides Suopo  82   93   94   269   26 
  Marek Lenard (SK)    Jorick di Dranel  94   90   85   269   27 
  Frits Greeve (B)    Attila v.h. Bleekhof  87   87   94   268   28 
  Bellato Maurizio (I)    Olly v. Salztalblick  91   87   90   268   29 
  Haruo Masuda (J)    Xander v. Enclavehof  89   90   89   268   30 
  Ferenc Suszter (H)    Faddo Adlerburg  95   85   88   268   31 
  Igor Lengvarský (SK)    Rall Lasmon  91   93   84   268   32 
  Sylvie Stewart (CDN)    Keehi De Brucelee  89   86   92   267   33 
  Mika Leskelä (FIN)    Diwareus Chac  88   90   89   267   34 
  David Buckley (IRL)    Enzo v.d. Ronden Hoek  97   82   87   266   35 
  Věra Hrušková (CZ)    Barunka Black Chabet  78   94   93   265   36 
  Peter Lengvarský (SK)    Jackson Eqidius  95   83   87   265   37 
  Niclas Enesten (S)    Kustmarken's Lesco  92   87   86   265   38 
  Jef Nuyens (R) (B)    Cwai v. Oostweg  88   90   85   263   39 
  Vít Glisník (CZ)    Butar Galán CS  81   86   95   262   40 
  Horst Moosmann (A)    Orry Gehrenmoos  83   85   94   262   41 
  Miloš Bočkai (SK)    Kim di Dranel  89   82   90   261   42 
  Henriette H. Bohnstedt (GB)    Beckenberry Jaeger  98   78   85   261   43 
  Vincente Ferré (E)    Amigo v. Haus Lohre  99   85   76   260   44 
  Esko Nykänen (FIN)    Russpelz Fhirra  93   83   83   259   45 
  Francisco Javier Caparros (E)    Larry Del Xixon  88   78   92   258   46 
  Gillian Burns (ZA)    Xtra v. Haus Harrock  79   85   93   257   47 
  Milan Truksa (CZ)    Rémus Chmelový Kvítek  92   73   92   257   48 
  Kirsty-Marthe Kerkamm (D)    Oberst op de Hyde  86   84   87   257   49 
  Maria Arfman (FIN)    Turbaz Dina  83   88   86   257   50 
  Lars Hřgh Hansen (DK)    Satoris Cannon  92   76   87   255   51 
  Rudi Bergen (R) (B)    Zidane v. Leefdaalhof  81   76   97   254   52 
  Jimmy Söderbäck (S)    Blixtra v. Scandinavian  71   86   96   253   53 
  Wolfgang Hauk (A)    Griss Patscherkofel  70   96   87   253   54 
  Lisovets Aleksey (RUS)    Enzo v. Schulland  85   81   87   253   55 
  Stéphane Paillard (CH)    Quimm du Boidamont  74   88   90   252   56 
  Jean Fischer (CDN)    Sunshadows Ukas  87   80   85   252   57 
  Thomas Nye (GB)    Asko v.h. Berghuis  97   75   80   252   58 
  John Kooy (NL)    Novak v. Pluimenstein  82   83   86   251   59 
  Mike Bauer (CDN)    Axt v. Albi  90   76   85   251   60 
  Slawomir Kawka (PL)    Vat Cevaro  83   80   87   250   61 
  Chris Bows (GB)    Robbosline Arnie  85   78   86   249   62 
  Thomas Hess (CH)    Xeno v. Hohen First  81   87   80   248   63 
  Reijo Kojo (FIN)    Sientje's Drex  83   76   88   247   64 
  Chris Jongman (NL)    Jimmy v.d. Gandyshofke  68   90   88   246   65 
  Jens Fischbach (D)    Balko v. Mörfelder Land  82   82   82   246   66 
  Dirk Stocks (D)    Falko v. Wällerhost  76   80   89   245   67 
  John Rautenbach (ZA)    Floyd of Vita Sinor  78   80   86   244   68 
  Osvaldo Lucero (RA)    Bree von Sprint  91   86   67   244   69 
  Imre Pálffi (H)    Steinhart Iras  90   73   80   243   70 
  Milan Dodig (HR)    Imzedrift's Carelin  58   90   93   241   71 
  Marcel Hodel (CH)    Kismet v. Wolfsgraben  65   81   93   239   72 
  Ralph Gilby (CDN)    Eisspitzen Billie  49   95   93   237   73 
  Dougie Bannerman (GB)    Diego v. Huize Joris  84   76   76   236   74 
  Simon Davison (ZA)    Fleck of Vita Sinor  42   85   89   216   75 
  Odd-Ivar Gjersvik (N)    Brandfjellet's Bima  95   92   25   212   76 
  Pedro Luis Gutierrez (E)    Blitz v. Felsenwäldle  27   92   91   210   77 
  Jose Antonio Gomez (E)    Index v. Cap Arkona  18   92   95   205   78 
  Rob Krijgsman (NL)    Wodan v. Sulieseraad  16   94   93   203   79 
  Marco Hollander (NL)    Chip v. Casa Della Torba  10   90   96   196   80 
  Laila Kjřlsř (N)    Kustmarken's Niro  14   88   94   196   81 
  Toshiko Horiuchi (J)    Fausto v.d. Altmurg  28   78   90   196   82 
  Peter Widmer (CH)    Tex v. Hohen First  24   80   90   194   83 
  Martin Vollrath (USA)    Booker v. Farbridge  14   88   88   190   84 
  Francois Smulders (B)    Zender v. Lusondai  95   76   18   189   85 
  Wolfgang Hafner (A)    Beno Pracant  6   86   96   188   86 
  Toshihiko Mochizuki (J)    Fero v.d. Opitz-Alm  22   78   88   188   87 
  Jose Gordillo (E)    Grando v.d. Köningstannen  98   71   19   188   88 
  Frigyes Sasvári (H)    Erol Adlerburg  16   82   89   187   89 
  Karl-Heinz Eder (A)    Kodex Wolfsgraben  12   81   93   186   90 
  Rosemarie Weber (R) (ZA)    Xarro v. Haus Harrock  4   90   92   186   91 
  Stuart Nye (GB)    Overglinns Ario  28   71   87   186   92 
  Gábor Bedö (H)    Kővári Zúzó Jello  12   88   84   184   93 
  Gábor Szilasi (H)    Molinari Enzo  4   87   86   177   94 
  José Revanil Da Silva (BR)    Hero v. Moosheider Teich  78   75   21   174   95 
  Artem Severin (UA)    Twin v. Kleyn Hammer  2   88   82   172   96 
  Eugęnio Gomes De Faria Netto (BR)    Vicky Do Sadonana  75   76   17   168   97 
  Oleksandr Koshelyev (UA)    Caesar v. the seven bridges road  14   65   87   166   98 
  Chen Po Tsung (RC)    Buck v. Enclavehof  86   77   3   166   99 
  Vorob'yeva Galina (RUS)    Merlin Iz Doma Kamelota  12   88   63   163   100 
  Mike Seddon (ZA)    Blacky v. Spitzbubezwinger  4   70   86   160   101 
  Gus Elfar (USA)    Antar v. Kiefern Tal  56   87   15   158   102 
  Carlos Rodríguez (RA)    Jenna  70   65   16   151   103 
  Ene Vöörmann (EST)    Estrellest Ertson  28   60   60   148   104 
  Nobuyuki Maeshima (J)    Remo of S. Wistaria  48   80   18   146   105 
  Balestrieri Francesco (I)    Hera della Decima Mas  60   82   3   145   106 
  Bruno Reppucci (RA)    Irun v. Virginia  12   40   83   135   107 
  Tőnis Vanaveski (EST)    Piirikoer Basko  2   55   74   131   108 
  Anatolii Trubchaninov (UA)    Aaron v.h. sevens  80   0   8   88   109 
  Caio Alexandre Dos Santos Rodrigues (BR)    Yacko v. Cap Arkona  5   0   0   5   110 
 

 


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog