2. výběrový závod na Mistrovství ČR a MS FCI 2006, Č.Lípa - Slovanka, 15.-16.4.2006

PSOVOD PES PLEMENO S P O BODY POŘADÍ
  Mach Ladislav    Octavius Malidaj   BOM  89   92   98   279   1 
  Kadlec Václav    Quint z Daskonu   NO  92   89   96   277   2 
  Zimek František    Aška Fany Eciloten   BOM  91   89   93   273   3 
  Kubeš Jiří    Apač Janko Hraško   BOM  94   89   90   273   4 
  Heroš Adolf    Ero z Třešňáku   NO  95   90   87   272   5 
  Koman Pavel    Quinta Moravia Go - Ha   NO  84   85   95   264   6 
  Maňák Jaroslav    Bero Tigra Czech   BOM  89   88   87   264   7 
  Slivoň Jan    Gina Bílý trpaslík   NO  86   91   86   263   8 
  Ing. Novotný Jiří    Xant z Jirkova dvora   NO  84   83   92   259   9 
  Králík Josef    Rena z Daskonu   NO  82   87   89   258   10 
  Janata Roman    Dax ze Zdenkovo dvora   NO  87   84   87   258   11 
  Adámková Klára    Ryky z Daskonu   NO  89   86   83   258   12 
  Hůza Ladislav    Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia   NO  79   88   87   254   13 
  Vlk Josef    Channel z Jenive   NO  86   82   86   254   14 
  Faltys Miloš    Enji Niox   NO  79   78   95   252   15 
  Chytil Jaroslav    Egon ze Slovanského domu   NO  78   88   85   251   16 
  Novák Zdeněk    Adar Boveja   BOM  77   78   94   249   17 
  Husák Petr    Blesk Janchov   NO  70   84   91   245   18 
  Petrov Jiří    Dyk Bílý trpaslík   NO  85   80   80   245   19 
  Beneš František    Falko Ja-Iv-To   NO  84   81   78   243   20 
  Daušová Zuzana    Dox Mount McKinley   BOM  82   86   75   243   21 
  Machová Renata    Frankie Anrebri   NO  67   78   91   236   22 
  Volše Martin    Bax Ostraryka   NO  80   88   67   235   23 
  Solovinská Dagmar    Eso Laroja   BOM  63   86   85   234   24 
  Plsová Petra    Luis Rivie   NO  85   74   70   229   25 
  Mertl Martin    Hart Miss Jakoso   NO  59   79   85   223   26 
  Louda Tomáš    Harm Mineo   NO  77   72   70   219   27 
  Kovář Jaroslav    Chuligán Kateko   NO  39   80   83   202   28 
  Pejšová Iveta    Orry   NO  25   95   82   202   29 
  Martínek Milan    Elvis z Ditčina dvora   NO  26   86   75   187   30 
  Žižka Petr    Ara Klárnek   NO  17   71   89   177   31 
  Martinů Michaela    Baskervill Buddha Taipan   BOX  37   43   87   167   32 
  Machát Josef    Bert z Kraje husitů   NO  84   79   0   163   33 
  Kadlečková Blanka    Eymi od Vlašimské brány   NO  83   76   0   159   34 
  Doležel Svatopluk    Ares JM Animals   NO  84   74   0   158   35 
  Svoboda Karel    Enzo Schreidon   NO  26   92   0   118   36 
  Poukar Jiří    Barry van het Berkenmeer   BOM  0   74   0   DIS 37
 

 


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog