1. výběrový závod na Mistrovství ČR a MS FCI 2006, Roudnice, 8.-9.4.2006

PSOVOD PES PLEMENO A B C BODY POŘADÍ
Jiří Tichý, MUDr. Codeta Galán Nalag NO 93 93 96 282 1.
Radim Prokšan Airo Happy Arenda BOM 90 93 98 281 2.
Adolf Heroš Ero z Třešňáku NO 96 90 94 280 3.
Pavel Vaníček York z Daskonu NO 96 89 94 279 4.
Vilém Balej Delphi de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 88 92 93 273 5.
Miroslav Ryneš ml. Asko Zde-Sko NO 93 89 88 270 6.
Jaroslav Kuchař Brutus Drapa NO 90 87 92 269 7.
Jaroslava Šloufová Cherry z Veselé Kamky NO 79 90 97 266 8.
Stanislava Přibylová Cit Rivie NO 90 88 87 265 9.
Petr Husák Blesk Janchov BOM 79 87 97 263 10.
Jiří Novotný, Ing. Xant z Jirkova dvora NO 89 87 87 263 11.
Jan Holický Dick Laroja BOM 92 86 84 262 12.
Ladislav Navrátil Atila z Kočičího dvora NO 82 86 93 261 13.
Martin Uřičář Arkel Alukuk BOM 89 78 93 260 14.
Dana Bílá Dar z Petřiny zahrady NO 90 76 93 259 15.
Karel Hájek Zambo Anrebri NO 90 80 89 259 16.
Michaela Kuncová Jim Zlatá Harfa NO 68 92 98 258 17.
Zdeněk Skokan Besi Zde-Sko NO 84 79 95 258 18.
Miroslav Kalous Bondy Tufra BOM 90 73 93 256 19.
Petra Kalousková Adria Slovan NO 89 77 88 254 20.
Václav Kaskoun Neix Chmelový kvítek NO 88 80 84 252 21.
Václav Beránek Dar z Duškovy zahrady NO 86 81 84 251 22.
Ladislav Zázvorka Ax Remmah Moravia NO 82 91 75 248 23.
Božena Palfiová Tim z Daskonu NO 81 76 90 247 24.
Karel Mošnička Axa z Norpeku NO 77 80 89 246 25.
Josef Sandhaus Ira z Danaru NO 82 81 79 242 26.
Pavel Dalecký Nord z PS NO 90 78 74 242 27.
Alena Řezáčová Uriah Milvel NO 77 82 82 241 28.
Martin Mertl Hart Miss Jakoso NO 87 76 78 241 29.
Kateřina Havlová Kaja Malidaj NO 70 73 91 234 30.
Petr Žižka Ara Klárnek NO 61 86 86 233 31.
Renata Machová Frankie Anrebri NO 50 84 96 230 32.
Milan Muzikant Car z Morisvillu NO 81 67 73 221 33.
Antonín Vavřín Jenifer Sunami BOM 75 66 74 215 34.
Dagmar Solovinská Eso Laroja BOM 21 81 90 192 35.
Martina Valjentová Grim Písečná bouře NO 27 86 74 187 36.
Jan Řezníček Brus Balgaro NO 16 80 77 173 37.
Jana Záhorková Cedy z Pernštátského mlýna NO 78 DIS 90 168 38.
Michaela Martinů Baskervil Buddha Tajpan BOX 80 0 87 167 39.
Kamila Filipová Ax z Labského přívozu BOM 7 67 92 166 40.
Jaroslava Kalousová Breya Tufra BOM 81 81 0 162 41.
Blanka Kadlečková Eymi od Vlašimské brány NO 88 74 0 162 42.
Karel Hussar Bora Petrovská rokle NO 40 60 0 100 43.
Eva Karvánková Cira z EV-PA NO 17 82 0 99 44.
Zdeněk Grbavič Bero Hronovský pramen NO 64 odstoupil 64 45.
Lenka Melzerová Hardy Iluze NO          
Jan Husák Cody z Gartu NO          
Lenka Lebedová, Ing. Enya Bohemia Atomica NO          
Antotnín Flášar Clif Černý Sagittarius RTW          
Josef Melek Urbi Milvel NO          
Helena Simandlová Iris z Dybohůrky BOX          
 
 

 


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog