mistrovství ČR 2006, Raspenava, 16.-18.6.2006

 

PSOVOD PES PLEMENO S P O BODY POŘADÍ
  Mach Ladislav    Octavius Malidaj   BOM  87   98   98   283   1 
  Prokšan Radim    Airo Happy Arenda   BOM  97   90   96   283   2 
  Pejšová Iveta    Orry   NO  98   92   89   279   3 
  Balej Vilém    Delphi de Alphavile Bohemia   BOM  90   97   89   276   4 
  Heroš Adolf    Ero z Třešňáku   NO  99   86   90   275   5 
  Zimek František    Aška Fany Eciloten   BOM  92   86   96   274   6 
  Truksová Eva    Rémus Chmelový kvítek   NO  88   89   96   273   7 
  Skokan Zdněk    Besi Zde - Sko   NO  88   90   94   272   8 
  Záležáková Marcela    Abur z Kokešova dvora   NO  87   95   90   272   9 
  Uřičář Martin    Arkel Alukuk   BOM  87   90   88   265   10 
  Maňák Jaroslav    Bero Tigra Czech   BOM  82   92   90   264   11 

  Přibylová Stanislava 

  Cit Rivie   NO  85   83   93   261   12 

  Truksa Milan 

mistr ČR 2005

  Enzo z Jenive   NO  84   86   91   261   13 
  Šloufová Jaroslava    Cherry z Veselé kamky   NO  89   82   90   261   14 
  Králik Josef    Rena z Daskonu   NO  86   85   90   261   15 
  Fína Jan    Qwino Chmelový kvítek   NO  86   88   87   261   16 
  Hůza Ladislav    Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia   NO  89   83   88   260   17 
  Adámková Klára    Ryky z Daskonu   NO  90   81   88   259   18 
  Vaníček Pavel    York z Daskonu   NO  87   86   86   259   19 
  Ťujík Břetislav    Pheobe Jit Mir   NO  94   84   81   259   20 
  Kuchař Jaroslav    Brutus Drapa   NO  84   80   94   258   21 
  Molák Tomáš    Faust de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM  93   71   93   257   22 
  Slivoň Jan    Gina Bílý Trpaslík   NO  88   85   83   256   23 
  Hejný František    Ajša z Oplovny   NO  91   79   85   255   24 
  Marková Simona    Gigolo Kateko   NO  72   86   93   251   25 
  Navrátil Ladislav    Atila z Kočičího dvora   NO  94   83   74   251   26 
  Veselková Dagmar Ing.    Greg Bílý trpaslík   NO  73   88   86   247   27 
  Kubeš Jiří    Apač Janko Hraško   BOM  77   84   84   245   28 
  Koman Pavel    Quinta Moravia Go-Ha   NO  87   76   81   244   29 
  Ryneš Miroslav ml.    Asko Zde-Sko   NO  88   76   80   244   30 
  Pejša Josef    Kent z Hückelovy vily   BOM  59   93   85   237   31 
  Bílá Dana    Dar z Petřiny zahrady   NO  78   67   91   236   32 
  Řezáčová Alena    Uriah Milvel   NO  81   75   80   236   33 
  Kadlec Václav    Quint z Daskonu   NO  50   85   90   225   34 
  Hájek Karel    Zambo Anrebri   NO  80   57   86   223   35 
  Kalous Miroslav    Bondy Tufra   BOM  33   85   87   205   36 
  Martínek Milan    Elvis z Ditčina dvora   NO  17   84   73   174   37 
  Husák Petr    Blesk Janchov   BOM  2   76   94   172   38 

 

 

 


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog