MS BO IPO – výsledek jednotlivci

MS BO IPO – výsledek jednotlivci




Místo

Kat.

Los

Psovod

Pes

země

A

B

C

body

1

1

60

Mario Verslijpe

Yagus v/d Duvetorre

B

96

96

92

284

2

81

67

Kim Hechler

Alpha de sauvage Chasseur

D

93

95

95

283

3

33

28

Jan Nachtegaal

Kay v/d Mira Hoeve

NL

95

94

91

280

4

7

9

Henrik Neumann

Daneskjold Turbo

DK

93

90

96

279

5

40

4

Jürgen Schwedinger

Apoll vom Wolfsrudel

A

97

94

88

279

6

12

16

Uta Bindels

Vrimawave v/d Haantjeshoek

D

93

92

92

277

7

75

8

Cynthia Zimmermann

A´Bete Visage Noir vom BMT

USA

90

92

94

276

8

39

71

Peter Mohr

Vic des Deux Pottois

A

97

92

87

276

9

17

27

Susanna Mölsä

Rani

Fin

87

92

96

275

10

11

47

Michael Manhart

Aika der Sonne entgegen

D

89

96

90

275

11

41

19

Lothar Frisch

Bone von Watzdorf

A

80

94

98

272

12

62

57

Anabel Guerra Manteca

D´Cochises des Hommes

E

95

90

87

272

13

37

66

Jo Slangen

Igor Perle de Tourbiere

NL

87

91

93

271

14

82

69

Georg Sammer

Devil vom Greifenring

A

95

86

90

271

15

14

2

Maret Ullrich

Hilde vom Haus Penz

D

96

94

81

271

16

3

24

Luc Vernelen

Zuulcen van Kempens Glorie

B

75

96

97

268

17

13

38

Heinz-Georg Wengenmeier

Bibber vom Hölzleswald

D

83

89

96

268

18

9

1

Lene Geisler

Vandalens´s Eros

DK

92

89

86

267

19

68

29

Vilém Balej

Delphi de Alphaville Bohemia

CZ

93

92

82

267

20

53

54

Werner Haag

Ever vom Casseralblick

CH

86

93

87

266

21

31

56

Michiko Yamaguchi

Vitesse vom Schloss Neuhorst

J

88

92

86

266

22

19

5

Gilbert Guebel

Oui´ly Du Vieux Marronier

F

92

89

85

266

23

36

49

Harrie Louwers

Arno van Gelders Spijker

NL

91

90

84

265

24

51

33

Werner Schwab

Carack du Colombophile

CH

92

90

83

265

25

10

40

Karl-Günter Münch

Koryphäe du Tisserant

D

91

86

86

263

26

32

17

Piet van der Valk

Sjoerd

NL

92

84

86

262

27

74

50

Ivan Balabanov

Quenny ot Vitosha

USA

89

91

82

262

28

56

35

Marko Habic

Aika vom Drachenherz

Slov

91

84

86

261

29

38

46

Fritz Steiner

Aladin v/d Grafschaft Helfenstein

A

83

85

90

258

30

55

64

Dusan Senekovic

Uka-Senna

Slov

82

88

88

258

31

34

61

Cees Jaspers

Marko van de Lobo Hoeve

NL

94

80

83

257

32

28

51

Alfredo Molinero

Boss

I

87

84

85

256

33

18

26

Riitta Tägtström

Pois Kottoo Alfonso

S

88

80

86

254

34

8

20

Jens Vinther

Daneskjold Indy

DK

86

86

82

254

35

57

45

Ivan Polesnik

Buck vom Hirtengarten

Slov

91

88

74

253

36

25

32

Paolo Cabas

Paco La Maschero di Ferro

I

88

82

82

252

37

22

59

Jaques Desserich

Rasko Du Clos Du Richaumoine

F

86

76

89

251

38

44

76

Hugo Rafael Araujo de O.

Friqui des Hommes Apaches

Por

88

91

70

249

39

35

68

Theo Berkers

Rival Crash Les Betulacees

NL

72

82

94

248

40

5

65

Michael Lassen

Winnie Airport Hannover

DK

89

71

88

248

41

64

13

Josef Pejsa 

Kent z Hückelovy Vily

CZ

80

84

83

247

42

15

7

Tuukka Nikola

Mecberger Birger

Fin

79

92

75

246

43

6

70

Torben Christensen

Daneskjold Nero

DK

71

80

94

245

44

80

73

Chiara Mattiello

Arie von Arishome

I

79

80

86

245

45

52

53

Roland Mast

Gem la cour dÁqibert

CH

77

88

80

245

46

49

15

Peter Lupinc

 Ip zum Chasseralblick

CH

70

90

84

244

47

65

63

Jiri Kubes

Apac Janko Hrasko

CZ

87

75

81

243

48

43

52

Markus Schwedinger

Nach

A

76

85

80

241

49

20

6

Michele Cassier

Ronny Des Vents de Mer

F

82

82

77

241

50

58

74

Franc Kure

Jimmy Frenkov

Slov

81

78

80

239

51

67

44

Miroslav Pesek

Akim Boveja

CZ

82

75

80

237

52

26

75

Danilo Travers

Xando du Boscaille

I

83

83

70

236

53

61

43

Antonio Perez Rodrigues

Pluto la Maschera di Ferro

E

94

95

41

230

54

29

12

Alessandro Stefanini

Picard La Maschero di Ferro

I

70

77

81

228

55

21

55

Thomas Cassier

Rafale Des Vents de Mer

F

71

73

83

227

56

69

3

Gyözö Àrokszállasi

Ferró-Házi Pajkos

Hun

74

75

74

223

57

71

11

András Ocskó

Belga_Házi Cézár

Hun

73

79

71

223

58

48

18

David Huber

Guiness de la Videmanette

CH

62

95

91

248

59

23

34

Andreas Dimitriou

Gene vom Haus Penz

Gr

92

79

67

238

60

50

37

Claude Schmid

Pecco du Clos Champcheny

CH

60

84

93

237

61

66

42

Frantisek Zimek

Aska Fany Eciloten

CZ

93

79

61

233

62

30

39

Ikuo Yamaguchi

Carlos von Watzdorf

J

66

78

86

230

63

4

10

Morten Jensen

Daneskjold Only Zille

DK

76

87

63

226

64

45

41

Malin Bergstrand

Daneskjold Rambo

S

65

78

78

221

65

54

36

Mirko Flere

Bo vom Roten Milan

Slov

87

70

63

220

66

76

31

Ivan Balabanov

Django ot Vitosha

USA

89

90

27

206

67

63

58

Václav Kejer

Aymon Foxly Bohemia

CZ

70

72

61

203

68

2

14

Benie Thuy

Yarki

B

09

89

96

194

69

27

22

Giuseppe Mendolaro

Caleb

I

86

70

27

183

70

42

72

Albert Ritter

Urgo vom Siefelerberg

A

89

87

00

176

71

73

48

Silke Balabanov

Quinta ot Vitosha

USA

91

80

00

171

72

59

25

Raul Parra Caballero

Palava des Contes d´Hoffmann

E

12

85

72

169

73

70

21

Gábor Izsák

Jipsy von der Simmeringer Haide

Hun

90

63

15

168

74

16

30

Janne Räisänen 

Tammikallion Bablo

Fin

78

84

00

162

75

72

23

Philip Behun

Ripp des Ombres Valeureux

USA

00

78

71

149

76

47

62

Henrik Marklund

Blacknecks Hebbe

S

00

70

00

70


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog