4. výběrový závod na Mistrovství ČR a MS FCI 2006, Krchleby, 29.-30.4.2006

 

PSOVOD PES PLEMENO S P O BODY POŘADÍ
  Mach Ladislav     Octavius Malidaj   BOM  89   96   100   285   1 
  Kadlec Václav     Quint z Daskonu   NO  95   90   97   282   2 
  Zimek František     Aška Fany Eciloten   BOM  95   87   97   279   3 
  Pejšová Iveta     Orry   NO  96   90   90   276   4 
  Vaníček Pavel     York z Daskonu   NO  95   90   87   272   5 
  Truksová Eva     Rémus Chmelový kvítek   NO  85   89   96   270   6 
  Králík Josef     Rena z Daskonu   NO  92   82   95   269   7 
  Truksa Milan     Enzo z Jenive   NO  94   83   92   269   8 
  Holan Vítězslav     Ki Bono Campo   BOM  84   84   96   264   9 
  Kalous Miroslav     Bondy Tufra   BOM  88   86   90   264   10 
  Kieweg Karel     Noir Cargo Hanno Veto   VK  93   83   88   264   11 
  Molák Tomáš     Faust de Aiphaville   BOM  81   86   95   262   12 
  Kubeš Jiří     Apač Janko Hraško   BOM  95   79   87   261   13 
  Kuchař Jaroslav     Brutus Drapa   NO  87   85   88   260   14 
  Řezáčová Alena     Uriah Milvel   NO  95   81   84   260   15 
  Hůza Ladislav     Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia   NO  94   76   89   259   16 
  Maňák Jaroslav     Bero Tigra Czech   BOM  88   85   83   256   17 
  Fohl Miloslav     Jake Malidaj   BOM  91   76   88   255   18 
  Aulická Petra     Bonie Zde-sko   NO  82   83   89   254   19 
  Pěknice Přemysl    Barča ze Šikmáku   NO  88   82   79   249   20 
  Svoboda Karel     Enzo Schreidon   NO  82   82   82   246   21 
  Valjentová Martina     Cir Duffnar   NO  78   73   93   244   22 
  Klomínský Břetislav     Darius z Holýkova   NO  92   61   90   243   23 
  Ťujík Břetislav     Pheobe Jit-Mir   NO  90   80   73   243   24 
  Záhorková Jana     Cedy z Perštátského mlýna   NO  83   70   87   240   25 
  Petrov Jiří     Dyk Bílý trpaslík   NO  86   75   79   240   26 
  Kaskoun Václav     Neix Chmelový kvítek   NO  76   80   82   238   27 
  Ryneš Miroslav ml.     Asko Zde-Sko   NO  76   70   88   234   28 
  Plsová Petra     Luis Rivie   NO  77   76   76   229   29 
  Caisová Dagmar     Ora Siac   NO  80   76   72   228   30 
  Pospíchal Dušan     Falcon de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM  40   92   95   227   31 
  Mošnička Karel     Axa z Norpeku   NO  74   67   85   226   32 
  Muzikant Milan     Carz Morisvillu   NO  62   81   81   224   33 
  Lebedová Lenka ing.     Enya Bohemia Atomica   NO  66   73   82   221   34 
  Řezníček Jan     Brus Balgaro   NO  76   70   68   214   35 
  Vlk Josef     Channel z Jenive   NO  20   81   86   187   36 
  Kalousová Jaroslava     Breya Tufra   BOM  0   76   92   168   37 
  Filipová Kamila     Ax z Labského přívozu   BOM  18   63   84   165   38 
  Palfiová Božena    Tim z Daskonu   NO  72   52   0   124   39 
  Tůma Pavel    Ax Dehtářský potok   NO  8   0   0   8   40 
  Augustinová Martina    Art Loud Bark   BOM  76   86   0   162   41 
  Daušová Zuzana    Dox Mount McKinkey   BOM  0   81   0   81   42 
  Grgavčic Zdeněk    Bero Hronovský pramen   MO  41   70   0   111   43 
 

 


Webmaster: Ing.Karel Černoch

STAVO-Karel Černoch s.r.o. STAVOATELIER Happy dog